Swiss Timing Medal for his contribution to the development of the Olympic Movement in Russia Sport Line at the Guild of bona fide suppliers
Send inquiry to project-manager

(812) 321-63-10 Saint-Petersburg

(499) 130-12-83 Moscow

Clients

  • Ministries and Committees for Physical Education, Sports and Tourism of subjects of the Russian Federation, sports federations of subjects of the Russian Federation
    • Olympic Committee of Russian Federation
    • Committee for Education of Administration of Petrozavodsk
    • Committee for Education of Luberetsky District, Lubertsy
    • Committee for Education of St. Petersburg
    • Committee for Education, Phisical Education and Sport of Administration of Amurskaya region, Blagoveschensk
    • Committee for Physical Education and Sport of Republic of Adygea, Maikop
    • Committee for Physical Education and Sport of Administration of St.Petersburg
    • Committee for Physical Education and Sport of Irkutskaya Region, Irkutsk
    • Committee for Physical Education and Sport of Nefteyugansk, Khanty-Mansiysky Region
    • Committee for Physical Education and Sport of Nizhnevartovsk
    • Committee for Physical Education and Sport of Tobolsk
    • Committee for Physical Education and Tourism, Kolomna
    • Committee for Sport and Tourism of Republic of Kareliya, Petrozavodsk
    • Committee for the management of municipal property Nefteyugansky District, Khanty-Mansiysky Region
    • Kickboxing Federation, Saint-Petersburg
    • Ministry of Sport, Tourism and Youth Policy of Russian Federation
    • Ministry of Youth Policy, Phisical Education and Sport of Omskaya Region, Omsk
    • Sambo Federation, Adygea, Maikop
    • Swimming Federation of Volgograd region, Volgograd
  • Administrations of the Russian Federation subjects, governmental and non-governmental organizations
    • Administration of Vasileostrovsky District, St. Petersburg
    • Administration of Khanymei, Yamalo-Nenetsky Region
    • Administration of Kogalym, Tumen Region
    • Administration of Krasnochetaisky District of Chuvashiya Republic, Krasnye Chetai
    • Administration of Primorsky District, St. Petersburg
    • Administration of Schelkovo, Moscow Region
    • Administration of Starominsky District, Krasnodar Region
    • Administration of Teuchezhsky District, Republic of Adygea
    • Administration of Toxovo, Leningradskaya Region
    • Administration Yalchiksky District, Tcheboksary
    • Chief administration of internal affairs of St. Petersburg and Leningradsaya Region
    • Committee for social protection of Sertolovo, Leningradskaya Region
    • Department of Chief administration of internal affairs of Krasnodar Region, Novorossiysk
    • Department of Culture and Sport of Ozerny-town, Tver region
    • Department of Education Administration of Khabezsky district of Cherkessk
    • Department of Education and Culture of St. Petersburg
    • Department of Education of Administration of Primorsky district of St. Petersburg
    • Department of Education of Administration of the Kiselevsk
    • Department of Education of Administration of the Tahtamukaysky District, Republic of Adygea
    • Department of Education of Krasnogvardeisky Administrative District of St. Petersburg
    • Department of Education of Nevsky Administrative District of St. Petersburg
    • Department of Physical Culture and Sport of the Administration of Stary Oskol
    • Department of Physical Education and Sports of the Krasnodar Region, Krasnodar
    • Department of Physical Education, Sport and Youth Policy of Central Administrative District of St. Petersburg
    • Department of Physical Education, Sport and Youth Policy of Krasnogvardeisky Administrative District of St. Petersburg
    • Department of Physical Education, Sport and Youth Policy of Polyarnye Zori, Murmanskaya Region
    • Department of Physical Education, Sport and Youth Policy of Vasileostrovsky Administrative District of St. Petersburg
    • Federal Security Service of Russia, Moscow
    • Fund "Marine Education Center", St. Petersburg
    • Fund in Support of stagers of sport, Irkutsk Region
    • General Department of Education of the Ulyanovsk Region, Ulyanovsk
    • Government of Republic of Mordovya
    • Government of Republic Tatarstan
    • Government of St. Petersburg
    • Government of Volgograd Region
    • International Children's Fund "Sakha-Asia Children", Yakutsk
    • Municipal Palace of Youth Creativity, St. Petersburg
    • Noncommercial Organization "Uchsnab", Syktyvkar, Komi Republic
    • Noncommercial partnership "Interregional partnership for promotion to development sambo ond judo", St. Petersburg
    • Non-governmental organization "Disabled soldiers in Afghanistan", Penza
    • Non-governmental organization "The Olympic Council of Krasnodar Region"
    • Plan of the Government of St. Petersburg "Sports grounds of the city"
    • SWAT of Northwest ATC transport, St. Petersburg
    • The Satire Theatre on Vasivyevsky Island, St. Petersburg
  • Sport facilities
    • Aquatics center «Nevskaya volna», St. Petersburg
    • Aquatics center, Volgograd
    • Aquatics complex "Izhorets", Kolpino
    • Artistic Gimnastics Center "Zhemchuzhina", St. Petersburg
    • Central stadium, Ekaterinburg
    • City Palace of Youth Creativity, St. Petersburg
    • Culture and Sports complex, Naryan-Mar, Nenetsky Region
    • Cycle Track "Locosphinx", St. Petersburg
    • Figure Skating Academy, St. Petersburg
    • Multipurpose sports complex "Basket Hall", Krasnodar
    • National Basketball Academy, St. Petersburg
    • Olympyc Center for Aquatics, Moscow
    • Olympyc Training Center for Aquatics "Uralochka", Zlatoust, Chelyabinsk Region
    • Open swimming pool of Olympic Training Center Reserves, Penza
    • Palace for Aquatics "Ruza", Moscow Region
    • Palace for Aquatics, Saransk
    • Palace for Aquatics, Yoshkar-Ola
    • Palace of Culture and Sports "Yubilejny", Lyantor, Khanty-Mansijsk Region
    • Palace of Sports "Burtasy", Penza
    • Palace of Sports "Olimpijsky", Chekhov, Moscow Region
    • Palace of Sports, Berezniki, Perm Region
    • Palace of Sports, Obninsk, Kaluga Region
    • Polytechnic College of Urban, St. Petersburg
    • Rowing center on the Sredny Kaban lake, Kazan
    • Sports complex "Dolphin", Megion, Khanty-Mansiysk Region
    • Sports complex "Elley Bootur", Yakutsk
    • Sports complex "Mordovya", Saransk
    • Sports complex "Neptun", St. Petersburg
    • Sports complex "Olympijsky", Penza
    • Sports complex "Orenburzhye", Orenburg
    • Sports complex "Petrodvorets", Petergof
    • Sports complex "Progress", Kirov
    • Sports complex "Rubin", Shalovo, Leningrad Region
    • Sports complex "Sport-House", Chelyabinsk
    • Sports complex "Talnakh" Taimyr Region
    • Sports complex "Tonus", St. Petersburg
    • Sports complex "Volkhov", Volkhov, Leningrad Region
    • Sports complex "Yubileiny", St. Petersburg
    • Sports complex "Zerkalny", Leningrad Region
    • Sports complex "Znamya", Noginsk, Moscow Region
    • Sports complex in the Khrustalnaya str., St. Petersburg
    • Sports complex of Administration of Vasileostrovsky District, St. Petersburg
    • Sports complex of Staff of the Leningrad Military District, St. Petersburg
    • Sports complex of State University of Adygea, Maikop, republic of Adygea
    • Sports complex of State University of Yugra, Khanty-Mansijsk
    • Sports complex RGUFK, Moscow
    • Sports School #3, St. Petersburg
    • Sports School for Aquatics of Krasnodar Region, Tuapse
    • Stadium "Petrovsky", St. Petersburg
    • Stadium "Smena", Anapa
    • Stadium "Spartak", St. Petersburg
    • Swimming center, St. Petersburg
    • Swimming pool "81 SK", St. Petersburg
    • Swimming pool "Avangard", St. Petersburg
    • Swimming pool "Brigantina", Khabarovsk
    • Swimming pool "Burevestnik", Kazan
    • Swimming pool "Burevestnik", Kropotkin
    • Swimming pool "Cholbon", Yakutsk
    • Swimming pool "Dolfin", Pikalevo, Leningrad Region
    • Swimming pool "Kristall", Electrostal, Moscow Region
    • Swimming pool "LDM", St. Petersburg
    • Swimming pool "Locomotive", St. Petersburg
    • Swimming pool "Munaishy", Atyrau, Kazakhstan
    • Swimming pool "Olympiets", Vladivostok
    • Swimming pool "ORGSINTES", Kazan
    • Swimming pool CSKA of air force, Samara
    • Swimming pool CSKA, Moscow
    • Swimming pool in the Kool Galy str., kazan
    • Swimming pool of LUKOIL-Spartak, Volgograd
    • Swimming pool of Machine-maker factory, St. Petersburg
    • Swimming pool of Physics and Technology Institute named A.F.Yoffe, St. Petersburg
    • Swimming pool of Sports School #3 Kalininsky District, St. Petersburg
    • Swimming pool of Sports School Primorsky District, St. Petersburg
    • Swimming pool of Sports School, Nevinnomyssk, Stavropol Region
    • Swimming pool of Technical college, kazan
    • Swimming pool SK "Neftyannik", Kirishy, Leningrad Region
    • Swimming pool SK "Olympiysky", Moscow
    • Swimming pool SK "Olympiysky", Penza
    • Swimming pool SKA, St. Petersburg
    • Swimming pool, Korolev, Moscow Region
    • Track and field Riding hall named V.I.Alexeev, St. Petersburg
    • Track and field stadium, Kaluga
    • Track and field stadium, Krasnodar
    • Track and field stadium, Petrozavodsk
    • Universal gaming hall of the State Technical University, Orel
    • Universal Sports Complex "Neftyanik", Kirishy, Leningrad Region
    • Universal Sports Complex "Regional Energy Cjmpany", Murmansk
    • Universal Sports Complex "Severstal", Cherepovets
    • Universal Sports Complex "Tauras-Phoenix", St. Petersburg
    • Universal Sports Complex "Vityaz", Anapa
    • Universal Sports Complex CSKA, Moscow
    • Universal Sports Complex of Physics and Technology Institute named A.F.Yoffe, St. Petersburg
    • Universal Sports Complex of Sports School of Primorsky District, St. Petersburg
    • Universal Sports Complex of State University of Saint-Petersburg
    • Universal Sports Complex, Pokachi, Khanty-Mansijsk Region
    • Winter stadium, St. Petersburg
  • Professional Sport Clubs
    • Professional basketball club "Adamant", St. Petersburg
    • Professional basketball club "Baltiyskaya zvezda", St. Petersbur
    • Professional basketball club "Conty", St. Petersburg
    • Professional basketball club "CSKA", Moscow
    • Professional basketball club "Dinamo", Kursk
    • Professional basketball club "Dinamo", Novosibirsk
    • Professional basketball club "Spartak", Noginsk, Moscow Region
    • Professional basketball club "Ural-Great", Perm
    • Professional boxing club "Petroboxing", St. Petersburg
    • Professional boxing club "Spartak-Primorye", Vladivostok
    • Professional football club "Chekhovsky autodor", Chekhov, Moscow Region
    • Professional handball club "Stepan Razin - Neva", St. Petersburg
    • Professional hockey club "SKA - Saint-Petersburg", St. Petersburg
    • Professional martial art club "Medved", Shuya, Ivanovo Region
    • Professional martial art club "Talnakh", Talnakh, Krasnoyarsk Region
    • Professional squash club "Hipersquash", St. Petersburg
    • Professional track and field club "Stayer", Ekaterinburg
    • Professional volleyball club "Automobilist", St. Petersburg
    • Professional volleyball club "Baltica", St. Petersburg
    • Professional volleyball club "TMZ", Tutaev, Yaroslavskaya Region
    • Professional water polo club "CSKA Navy", Moscow
    • Professional water polo club "Diana SPb", St. Petersburg
    • Professional water polo club "KINEF", Kirishy, Leningradskaya Region
    • Professional water polo club "LUKOIL - Spartak", Volgograd
    • Professional water polo club "Shturm", Moscow Region
    • Professional water polo club "Sintez", Kazan
  • Fitness clubs
    • Fitness club "Arena", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Bumazhnaya 9", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Dinamit", Sosnovy bor
    • Fitness club "Double A", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Eurosib", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Formula Energy", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Fortuna-Fitness", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Hercules", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Kinex", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Lakmus", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Master Gym", Vladivostok
    • Fitness club "Mega Gym Internetional", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Merida", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Nephertity", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Neptun", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "New Line", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Oasis", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Oceanium", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Olymp", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Oxide", Vyborg
    • Fitness club "Reebok", Moscow
    • Fitness club "Reebok", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Safari", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Sampsonievsky", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Spartak-Fitness", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Tauras-Phoenix", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness club "Tonus", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness clubs network "Eurosport", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness clubs network "Galaktica", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness clubs network "New Age Fitness", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness clubs network "Olympic Touch", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness clubs network "Planeta Fitness", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness clubs network "Sport Life", St. Petersburg
    • Fitness clubs network of Pavel Ershov, St. Petersburg
  • Sport institutions
    • Academy for Track and Field, St. Petersburg
    • Central Sports Club of Army, Moscow
    • Children and Youth Sports School "Orbita", Dzerzhinsk
    • Children and Youth Sports School "Rif", Saratov
    • Children and Youth Sports School #2, Snezhnogorsk, Murmansk Region
    • Children and Youth Sports School #5, Cherepovets
    • Children and Youth Sports School for Track and Field #4, Komsomolsk-on-Amur
    • Children and Youth Sports School"Nika", Siversky, Leningrad Region
    • Children and Youth Sports School, Nevinnomyssk, Stavropol Region
    • Children and Youth Sports School, Nizhnevartovsk
    • Children and Youth Sports School, Pushkino, Moscow Region
    • Children and Youth Sports School, Slantsy
    • Complex high school sports, St. Petersburg
    • High school sports "Izmailovo", Moscow
    • High school sports for Applied Sports, Moscow
    • High school sports for Aquatics, St. Petersburg
    • High school sports for Track and Field, Krasnodar
    • High school sports for Track and Field, St. Petersburg
    • High school sports, Lipetsk
    • High school sports, Penza
    • Karate-Center of Saint-Petersburg
    • Moscow City physical training and sports association, Moscow
    • National Basketball Academy, St. Petersburg
    • Olympic Council of Krasnodar Region, Krasnodar
    • School of Olympic Reserve "Master-Saturn", Egoryevsk, Moscow Region
    • School of Olympic Reserve #1, St. Petersburg
    • School of Olympic Reserve #2, St. Petersburg
    • School of Olympic Reserve, Penza
    • Specialized Junior School of Olympic Reserve "Stroitel", Krasnoyarsk
    • Specialized Junior School of Olympic Reserve for basketball of Frunzensky District, St. Petersburg
    • Specialized Junior School of Olympic Reserve for Swimming, Penza
    • Specialized Junior School of Olympic Reserve for Table Tennis "Spartak", St. Petersburg
    • Specialized Junior School of Olympic Reserve for Track and Field "Junost Rossiy", Krasnodar
    • Specialized Junior School of Olympic Reserve for Track and Field "Orlenok", St. Petersburg
    • Specialized Junior School of Olympic Reserve for Track and Field, Dedovsk, Moscow Region
    • Specialized Junior School of Olympic Reserve for Track and Field, Penza
    • Specialized Junior School of Olympic Reserve for Weightlifting, St. Petersburg
    • Specialized Junior School of Olympic Reserve of Kirovsky District, St. Petersburg
    • Specialized Junior School of Olympic Reserve of Krasnogvardeisky District, St. Petersburg
    • Specialized Junior School of Olympic Reserve of Nevsky District, St. Petersburg
    • Specialized Junior School of Olympic Reserve of Primorsky District, St. Petersburg
    • Specialized Junior School of Olympic Reserve of Vyborgsky District, St. Petersburg
    • Specialized Junior School of Olympic Reserve, Blagoveschensk, Amursk region
    • Specialized Sports School #2 of Moscovsky District, St. Petersburg
    • Specialized Sports School #3, Petrozavodsk, Republic of Karelya
    • Specialized Sports School for Track and Field, St. Petersburg
    • Specialized Sports School, Ukhta, Republic of Komi
    • Sports Club of Army, Samara
    • Sports Club of Army, St. Petersburg
    • Sports Society "Locomotive", Bryansk
    • Sports Society Dinamo, Krasnodar
    • Sports Society of Trade Unions "Russia", Krasnoyarsk
  • Enterprises and organizations
    • AST, St. Petersburg
    • Baksan B, Republic of Kabardino-Balkariya
    • Balt RegionPostavka, St. Petersburg
    • Baltica beer company, St. Petersburg
    • Bank Rubin, St. Petersburg
    • Business-Center "Neptun", St. Petersburg
    • Chibo-Peterburg, St. Petersburg
    • Cotton Plant, Yartsevo, Smolensk Region
    • ElectroKomponentService, Moscow
    • Ellada, Tumen
    • EURAZ-Group, Ekaterinburg
    • Factory mixed preparations, Vurnary, Republic of Chuvashiya
    • Fuel and energy complex of Saint-Petersburg, St. Petersburg
    • Inturbus, St. Petersburg
    • Istoki, Belgorod
    • Kapitel, St. Petersburg
    • Kare, St. Petersburg
    • KINEX, St. Petersburg
    • Kirishnefteorgsintez, Kirishi, Leningrad Region
    • KogalymNIPIneft, Kogalym, Tumen Region
    • Kolskaya AES - branch of Rosenergoatom, Polyarnye Zori, Murmansk region
    • Kuibyshevskaya railway - branch of "Russian Railways", Samara
    • Leningradskaya AES - branch of Rosenergoatom, Sosnovy Bor
    • Lider, Chelyabinsk
    • Liga, Moscow
    • LUKOIL-Spartak, Volgograd
    • Machine-building factory, Moscow
    • Maly Drama Theater of Europe, St. Petersburg
    • Medtechnica-1, St. Petersburg
    • Nizhegorodautotrans, Nizhny Novgorod
    • Nord Forest, St. Petersburg
    • Northwest company, St. Petersburg
    • ORGSINTEZ, Kazan
    • Progress, St. Petersburg
    • Pulp and Paper Mill, Volzhsk, Republic of Mariy Al
    • Regional Energy Company, Murmansk
    • Rosneftetrans-2, Cheboksary
    • RUBIN-LEASING, St. Petersburg
    • Russian Railways, Moscow
    • Rzhevsky supermarket, St. Petersburg
    • Severnaya zvezda, Petrozavodsk
    • Severstal, Tcherepovets
    • Sigma, St. Petersburg
    • SpetsStalConstruction, St. Petersburg
    • Sportcombinate, Bryansk
    • State institution "Central bank of Saint-Petersburg", St. Petersburg
    • State institution "Izhora", St. Petersburg
    • Stepan Razin beer company, St. Petersburg
    • Svetogorsk, Svetogorsk
    • Svyat, Pryazha
    • Tcheboksarsky rynok, Tcheboksary
    • Teplotrade, St. Petersburg
    • TochMashProm, Moscow
    • Toolmaker factory, Sestroretsk
    • TransDorTech, St. Petersburg
    • UNR-47, St. Petersburg
    • Vozrozhdenie Otchizny, St. Petersburg
    • VTV, Sochi
  • General education institutions
    • Center of social and vocational rehabilitation, Petrodvorets
    • Children Education Center "Lazurny", Nizhegorodskaya Region
    • General education classes, St. Petersburg
    • General education institution "Education Youth Palace", St. Petersburg
    • High school #32 of Vasileostrovsky District, St. Petersburg
    • High school of the University named V.V. Soroka, Veliky Novgorod
    • Institute of Physics and Technology named A.F.Yoffe, St. Petersburg
    • InterPoliceCollege, St. Petersburg
    • Jewish University, St. Petersburg
    • Lyceum #40 of Primorsky District, St. Petersburg
    • Nursery school #62, St. Petersburg
    • Physics and Technology Education Center of RAS, St. Petersburg.
    • Professional optical mechanics lyceum #46, St. Petersburg
    • School #1, Sertolovo, Leningradskaya region
    • School #1927, Moscow
    • School #2, Bednodemyanovsk, Penza Region
    • School #2, Sertolovo, Leningradskaya region
    • School #246, St. Petersburg
    • School #253 of Primorsky District, St. Petersburg
    • School #255 of Primorsky District, St. Petersburg
    • School #410, Pushkin
    • School #444, Moscow
    • School #45 of Primorsky District, St. Petersburg
    • School #489 of Moscovsky District, St. Petersburg
    • School #531, St. Petersburg
    • School #590 of Krasnoselsky District, St. Petersburg
    • School #6, St. Petersburg
    • School #8, Kogalym, Tyumenskaya Region
    • School, Pushkin
    • State College of Engineering and Economics, St. Petersburg
    • State Medical Academy Roszdrav, Blagoveschensk, Amursk Region
    • State Technical Academy, Penza
    • State Technical University, Novosibirsk
    • State Technical University, Orel
    • State University lines of communications, St. Petersburg
    • State University named A.S.Pushkin, Pushkin, Leningradskaya Region
    • State University named P.G.Demidova, Yaroslavl
    • State University of Culture and Arts, St. Petersburg
    • State University of Engineering and Economics, St. Petersburg
    • State University of Physical Education, Moscow
    • State University of Republic of Adygea, Maikop
    • State University of Saint-Petersburg, St. Petersburg
    • State University, Chelyabinsk
    • Technical College #107, St. Petersburg
    • Technical college, Slantsy, Leningradskaya Region
  • Building companies
    • Anirina, St. Petersburg
    • Baltstroy, St. Petersburg
    • BSK, Monchegorsk, Murmansk Region
    • Diorit, St. Petersburg
    • Euromonolit, St. Petersburg
    • Eurostroy, St. Petersburg
    • Kozerog, St. Petersburg
    • Monolit, St. Petersburg
    • Monolitstroy, St. Petersburg
    • Monolitstroy-3, St. Petersburg
    • Penza Sportstroy, Penza
    • Peterburgskaya building company, St. Petersburg
    • Petrostyle, St. Petersburg
    • PMK-83, Vladikavkaz
    • PromStroyProject, Moscow
    • Stalmontazh-1, Volgograd
    • Strinko, St. Petersburg
    • Stroy Gefest, St. Petersburg
    • Stroycenter, St. Petersburg
    • Stroygrad, Moscow
    • Stroykomplekt, St. Petersburg
    • TransDorTech, St. Petersburg
    • Trust-16, St. Petersburg
    • UNR-47, St. Petersburg
  • Sanatoriums and hotels
    • Center "Zdorovye", Syktyvkar, Rebulic of Komi
    • Business hotel "karelya", St. Peterburg
    • Children's recreational and educational center "Smena", Anapa
    • Health resort "Staraya Russa", Staraya Russa
    • Hotel "Pribaltiyskaya", St. Petersburg
    • Recreation camp "Briz", Shalovo, Leningradskaya Region
    • Sanatorium "Baltietz", St. Petersburg
    • Sanatorium "Severnaya Ryvyera", Zelenogorsk
    • Sanatorium "Snegiri", Moscow Region
    • Sanatorium "Vityaz", Anapa
    • Waterpark "Viktorya", Samara
    • Waterpark "Watervill", St. Petersburg
  • Sport companies
    • Anastasya, Moscow
    • AST, St. Petersburg
    • Concept 90, St. Petersburg
    • Constanta, St. Petersburg
    • Delovoy motiv, Krasnodar
    • Ellada, Tumen
    • Game, St. Petersburg
    • General Ecology, Surgut, Khanty-Mansiysk Region
    • GOL-LE, Kazan
    • Gorizont, St. Petersburg
    • Helios corporation, St. Petersburg
    • Liga, Moscow
    • Nikoff, St. Petersburg
    • Olymp Ltd, Samara
    • Olympiysky rezerv, St. Petersburg
    • Olympya-sport, Izhevsk
    • Primetime, Penza
    • Pro-Athletics, Moscow
    • Pumori-Sport, Ekaterinburg
    • Rios-Sport, Perm
    • Ros Sport Com-Kuban, Krasnodar
    • Rustrade, Moscow
    • SAMARA-M, Samara
    • Seversport, Surgut
    • SojuzKomplect, St. Petersburg
    • Sport Mekhanica, Moscow
    • Sport-club, Nizhnevartovsk
    • Sportivny mir, Moscow
    • Sportivnye technologiy, Moscow
    • Sportobespechenye, Moscow
    • SportSistemy, Angarsk
    • SportStroyCity, Moscow
    • Sport-Style, Krasnodar
    • Sporttorg corporation, Rostov-on-Don
    • Stroyex, Balakovo, Saratov Region
    • Sunsky, Moscow
    • Victor & Co, Samara
    • VT, St. Petersburg
News

Swimming pool “Cholbon”, Yakutsk

“Sport Line” supplied components of the refereeing and timing system for swimming produced by Swiss.

Our congratulations on the International Women’s Day!

"Sport Line" congratulates women on the 8th of March!

Sport and fitness complex “Gazprom”, Saint Petersburg (Peredovikov str.)

“Sport Line” supplied and installed sports equipment for the new sport and fitness complex “Gazprom” in Saint Petersburg.

Sport and fitness complex with ice arena in Nizhny Lomov

“Sport Line” concluded an agreement with OOO GRSP “Magnit” for supply and installation of sports equipment for the new sport and fitness complex.